Is Salt & Vinegar by Spice Specialist 4 ounce jar (holds 4.2 ounces of product) - Kosher Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Apple Cidear Vinegar, Maltodextrin
Check Salt & Vinegar by Spice Specialist 4 ounce jar (holds 4.2 ounces of product) - Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Vinegar by Spice Specialist 4 ounce jar (holds 4.2 ounces of product) - Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Salt & Vinegar by Spice Specialist 4 ounce jar (holds 4.2 ounces of product) - Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


