Is SALT & VINEGAR DELICIOUS GOURMET POPCORN, SALT & VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON GMO POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT & VINEGAR SEASONING (SEA SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, [AND NO MORE THAN 2% CANOLA OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS]), AND SEA SALT.

Check SALT & VINEGAR DELICIOUS GOURMET POPCORN, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go