Is SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED CLASSIC CRUNCH POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MILK LACTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BHA (PRESERVATIVE), AND BHT (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED CLASSIC CRUNCH POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED CLASSIC CRUNCH POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go