Is SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED PORK SKINS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, LACTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CALCIUM STEARATE (PREVENTS CAKING).

Check SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED PORK SKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go