Is SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (LACTOSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), SALT.
Check SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


