Is SALT & VINEGAR KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Lactose, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Sodium Diacetate, Malt Vinegar, Malic Acid, Citric Acid
Check SALT & VINEGAR KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & VINEGAR KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALT & VINEGAR KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


