Is SALT & VINEGAR POPCORN SEASONING, SALT & VINEGAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID. SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check SALT & VINEGAR POPCORN SEASONING, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & VINEGAR POPCORN SEASONING, SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


