Is SALT & VINEGAR POPCORN SEASONING, SALT & VINEGAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID. SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check SALT & VINEGAR POPCORN SEASONING, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping