Is Salt & Vinegar Popcorn Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium acetate, Acetic acid, Citric acid, White vinegar powder, Canola oil, Silicon dioxide (anticaking agent)

Check Salt & Vinegar Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing