Is Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips - 8oz - Archer Farms™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Corn Oil, Lactose, Sodium Diacetate, Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch), Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips - 8oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips - 8oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips - 8oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


