Is Salt & Vinegar Rice Crackers Oat Free?

Ingredients
RICE (86%), Rice Bran Oil, Balsamic Vinegar Powder, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid; Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract; Yeast Extract Powder, Flavouring.
Check Salt & Vinegar Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Vinegar Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


