Is SALT WATER TAFFY CANDY, SALT WATER TAFFY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, EGG WHITES, EVAPORATED MILK, COCOA, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check SALT WATER TAFFY CANDY, SALT WATER TAFFY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT WATER TAFFY CANDY, SALT WATER TAFFY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


