Is Salt Water Taffy Collection (16 oz, Zin: 524788) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Chocolate, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Mono- And Diglycerides (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Red 40, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Yellow 5 & 6
Check Salt Water Taffy Collection (16 oz, Zin: 524788) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt Water Taffy Collection (16 oz, Zin: 524788) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Salt Water Taffy Collection (16 oz, Zin: 524788) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


