Is Salt Water Taffy Collection (4 oz, Zin: 524786) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Chocolate, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Mono- And Diglycerides (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Red 40, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Yellow 5 & 6
Check Salt Water Taffy Collection (4 oz, Zin: 524786) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt Water Taffy Collection (4 oz, Zin: 524786) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salt Water Taffy Collection (4 oz, Zin: 524786) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


