Is Salted Almond & Milk Chocolaty Bar Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Inulin (Chicory Root), Whole Milk Powder, Dry Roasted Almonds, Milk Fat, Sea Salt, Organic Soy Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla, Contains: Milk, May Contain: Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans
Check Salted Almond & Milk Chocolaty Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Almond & Milk Chocolaty Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salted Almond & Milk Chocolaty Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


