Is Salted Bourbon Vanilla Whipped Wildflower Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wildflower honey, Madagascar vanilla bean seeds, natural bourbon flavor, sea salt, tragacanth gum (a natural thickener)

Check Salted Bourbon Vanilla Whipped Wildflower Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Honey · Jar, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyVanillaSaltyBourbon
Texture
CreamySpreadable
Commonly used for
SpreadingSnackingGarnishingDrinking