Is Salted Brown Butter Cookie Pescatarian?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), EGG YOLKS, WHEAT FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, GRAHAM FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI', MOLASSES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN
Check Salted Brown Butter Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Brown Butter Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


