Is Salted Butter 454 g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (contains milk and may contain whey cream), salt

Check Salted Butter 454 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Butter 454 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
SaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping
Pescatarian? Salted Butter 454 g | Spoonful