Is SALTED BUTTER QUARTERS, SALTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT.
Check SALTED BUTTER QUARTERS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED BUTTER QUARTERS, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingBakingGarnishing


