Is SPROUTED & ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND MULTIGRAIN PASTA, PENNE RIGATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED WHOLE WHEAT, SEMOLINA, ANCIENT GRAINS BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN MILLET FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR).
Check SPROUTED & ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND MULTIGRAIN PASTA, PENNE RIGATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPROUTED & ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND MULTIGRAIN PASTA, PENNE RIGATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing


