Is Salted butter sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Salt, Contains Milk
Check Salted butter sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted butter sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Salted butter sticks is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichBreakfast


