Is Salted Butter, Sweet Cream, Quarter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Salt
Check Salted Butter, Sweet Cream, Quarter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Butter, Sweet Cream, Quarter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salted Butter, Sweet Cream, Quarter is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


