Is SALTED BUTTER SWEET CREAM STICKS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), SALT.
Check SALTED BUTTER SWEET CREAM STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED BUTTER SWEET CREAM STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


