Is SALTED BUTTERSCOTCH ICE CREAM, SALTED BUTTERSCOTCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, EGG YOLK, BROWN SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, KOSHER SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT

Check SALTED BUTTERSCOTCH ICE CREAM, SALTED BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping