Is Salted Caramel All Butter Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), 23% Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Sugar, 9% Salted Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salted Butter [Butter (Milk), Salt], Coconut Oil, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Plain Caramel), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Natural Flavouring, Raising Agent: Ammonium Carbonates.
Check Salted Caramel All Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel All Butter Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


