Is Salted Caramel Assortment - 24 Piece Gift Box - by Dilettante Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Non-gmo Corn Syrup, Cream, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla

Check Salted Caramel Assortment - 24 Piece Gift Box - by Dilettante against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Caramel Assortment - 24 Piece Gift Box - by Dilettante is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go