Is Salted Caramel Chai Tea Latte Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Non-Dairy Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Sodium Citrate, Mono and Diglycerides, Salt, Sodium Aluminum Silicate), Skim Milk Powder, Instant Black Tea, Natural Flavor, Salt, Spices (Cinnamon, Ginger, Black Pepper, Cardamom).

Check Salted Caramel Chai Tea Latte Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Caramel Chai Tea Latte Mix is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Salted Caramel Chai Tea Latte Mix | Spoonful