Is SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHUNK, PAULS' MOMS' COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, CARAMEL BITS, DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), EGGS, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, ARGO CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, SALT.
Check SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHUNK, PAULS' MOMS' COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHUNK, PAULS' MOMS' COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


