Is SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUCRALOSE.
Check SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


