Is Salted caramel chocolate mocca shots Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Sugar (Fructose), Cyclodextrin, Cocoa Powder, Fruit Pectin, Cocoa Butter, Caramel Natural Flavor, Salt, Citric Acid, Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Sodium Citrate.

Check Salted caramel chocolate mocca shots against your own diets in the app.