Is Salted caramel chocolate mocca shots Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Sugar (Fructose), Cyclodextrin, Cocoa Powder, Fruit Pectin, Cocoa Butter, Caramel Natural Flavor, Salt, Citric Acid, Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Sodium Citrate.
Check Salted caramel chocolate mocca shots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted caramel chocolate mocca shots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


