Is Salted Caramel & Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut milk, caramel (water, sugar), dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, soy lecithin, natural flavor), sugar, cocoa powder, modified tapioca starch, diacetyl tartaric esters of mono and fatty acid diglycerides, carrageenan, trisodium phosphate, guar gum, natural flavors, salt
Check Salted Caramel & Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel & Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


