Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salted caramel coffee syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural and artificial flavours, Salt, Cellulose gum, Caramel colour, Sucralose, Lactic acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate.

Check Salted caramel coffee syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Salted caramel coffee syrup | Spoonful