Is Salted Caramel Cold Foam Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skim milk, cane sugar, heavy cream, natural flavor, caramel color, soy lecithin, salt, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, nitrous oxide

Check Salted Caramel Cold Foam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping