Is Salted Caramel Creamy Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Granulated White Jasmine Rice, Natural Flavour, Salt, Caramel Colour, Stevia (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Salted Caramel Creamy Rice against your own diets in the app.