Is SALTED CARAMEL CUPS DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR**, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), ORGANIC CARAMEL (ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL , SEA SALT.
Check SALTED CARAMEL CUPS DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL CUPS DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


