Is Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Caramel, Sea Salt.

Check Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweetVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go