Is SALTED CARAMEL DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING, SALTED CARAMEL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% CARAMEL COLOR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check SALTED CARAMEL DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking