Is Salted caramel filled chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (67%) (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soya lecithin), flavouring), glucose syrup, sugar, sweetened condensed milk, coconut oil, butter (milk), salt, emulsifier (soya lecithin), sugar syrup, flavouring Dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 53% minimum

Check Salted caramel filled chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking