Is SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED CASHEWS, SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WHEY POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS PROPYLENE GLYCOL. CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED CASHEWS, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go