Is SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX, SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN, PEA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPINACH POWDER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC KALE POWDER, SEA SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, SACHA INCHI PROTEIN, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, PAPAIN POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER.

Check SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX, SALTED CARAMEL | Spoonful