Is SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED REAL DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, HEAVY CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED REAL DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED REAL DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


