Is Salted Caramel Flavored Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Salted Caramel Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetCaramelSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingToppingSweetener