Is Salted Caramel Florentines Oat Free?

Ingredients
Belgian milk chocolate (34%) (Sugar, Cocoa butter, Dried whole milk, Cocoa mass, Emulsifier (Soya lecithin), Flavourings), Almonds (23%), Sugar, Butter (Milk), Whipping cream (Milk), Candied mixed peel (Orange peel, Glucose-fructose syrup, Sugar, Lemon peel), Glucose syrup, Partially inverted refiners syrup, Dried cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar), Sultanas, Salt, Flavourings. ALLERGY INFORMATION
Check Salted Caramel Florentines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Florentines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

