Is Salted Caramel Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors

Check Salted Caramel Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Caramel Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go