Is Salted Caramel Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, FROZEN EGG YOLK (CONTAINS SUGAR), SALTY TOFFEE PIECES (SUGAR, GLUCOSE, MILK POWDER, SALT, COCOA), BUTTER, SALT.
Check Salted Caramel Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salted Caramel Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


