This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Salted Caramel, Light Roast, Single Serve Coffee Capsules Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors

Check Salted Caramel, Light Roast, Single Serve Coffee Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Caramel, Light Roast, Single Serve Coffee Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Salted Caramel, Light Roast, Single Serve Coffee Capsules | Spoonful