Is Salted Caramel Maple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE MAPLE SYRUP, BOURBON BARREL-AGED MAPLE SYRUP*, SEA SALT, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT

Check Salted Caramel Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Pourable

Flavor
SweetVanillaCaramelSaltyMaple
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingDrinking