Is SALTED CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE 40% COCOA SQUARE BARS, SALTED CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: UNSWEETENED COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL+, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, DEXTRIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER (RBST FREE), MILK FAT (RBST FREE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check SALTED CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE 40% COCOA SQUARE BARS, SALTED CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go