Is SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA LIQUID CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM BLEND (CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GEL, CARRAGEENAN, ACACIA, GELLAN), CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CASEINATE, GARNET COCOA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANTIOXIDANT (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), COLOR ADDED.
Check SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA LIQUID CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA LIQUID CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetChocolateySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


